Licensed to Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/9/2011 09:15 PM
                  Walton Youth Cross Country Meet - 10/9/2011                  
                              Wheeler High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1   773 Walker, Allie          Ptc Flash                       9:02.59    1   
  2  1750 Poma, Michela          Walton                          9:06.00    2   
  3  1739 Elizabeth, William     Walton                          9:19.36    3   
  4   771 Tapp, Lindsay          Ptc Flash                       9:36.03    4   
  5   700 Jung, Katie            Lassiter                        9:42.95  
  6  1731 Bedell, Sarah          Walton                          9:44.01    5   
  7   775 Williams, Neveah       Ptc Flash                       9:52.91    6   
  8   712 Stubbs, Anna Kate      Lassiter                        9:54.01  
  9   756 Gibson, Olivia         Ptc Flash                      10:03.65    7   
 10   538 Bumgarner, Sophia      Covenant                       10:04.66  
 11  1721 Stephenson, Mikiah     Shrein                         10:07.01  
 12   765 Murray, Abby           Ptc Flash                      10:10.42    8   
 13   642 Beach, Abigail         Heart                          10:16.08    9   
 14   632 Southern, Zoey         First                          10:22.30  
 15   620 Benton, Ella           First                          10:24.88  
 16   507 Skop, Cami             Alpha Crush                    10:25.03  
 17   690 Bamatraf, Safa         Lassiter                       10:54.11  
 18   548 Hernandez, Bela        Creekview                      11:22.41  
 19   744 Kearney, Ashlynn       MVAA                           11:25.83  
 20  1732 Brennan, Jordan        Walton                         11:42.06   10   
 21   644 Billingsley, Ava       Heart                          11:45.94   11   
 22   647 Hamilton, Clark        Heart                          11:48.65   12   
 23   751 Burks, Sidney          Ptc Flash                      11:49.53   13   
 24   754 Crayton, Suzanna       Ptc Flash                      12:20.92   14   
 25   587 Stewart, Sophia        Etowah                         12:20.96  
 26   654 Romich, Audra          Heart                          12:57.19   15   
 27  1741 Feis, Sophie           Walton                         13:18.01   16   
 28  1713 Iyer, Samyukta         Shrein                         14:29.11  
 29  1719 Provenzano, Isabel     Shrein                         15:07.49  
 30   643 Bellon, Kira           Heart                          15:42.63   17   
 
Girls 9-10 3k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1   583 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah                         13:10.97    1   
  2   757 Grisgsby, Tenae        Ptc Flash                      14:06.15    2   
  3   674 Whiten, Alex           Kenn                           14:10.03  
  4   753 Crayton, Karianne      Ptc Flash                      14:38.09    3   
  5  1823 Schneider, Melody      Woodstock                      14:40.99  
  6   652 Panell, Isabella       Heart                          14:41.22    4   
  7   695 Fischer, Carmella      Lassiter                       14:41.87    5   
  8  1809 Bailey, Anna           Woodstock                      15:19.18  
  9  1855 Judge, Hannah          Throw                          15:58.36  
 10  1754 West, Abby             Walton                         16:01.66    6   
 11  1746 Mitchell, Allison      Walton                         16:03.84    7   
 12   503 Murray, Calista	       Alpha Crush                    16:04.81  
 13   567 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah                         16:05.58    8   
 14   505 Paskins, Chloe         Alpha Crush                    16:05.68  
 15   586 Stewart, Ella          Etowah                         16:07.07    9   
 16   549 Hernandez, Nyah        Creekview                      16:12.11  
 17  1743 Juhn, Sarah            Walton                         16:16.51   10   
 18   701 Kiewit, Avery          Lassiter                       16:29.79   11   
 19   653 Reid, Gracie           Heart                          16:32.14   12   
 20  1720 Sharpe, Taylor         Shrein                         16:57.66   13   
 21   713 Taibi, Reina           Lassiter                       17:01.26   14   
 22   745 Watts, Madison         MVAA                           17:11.22  
 23   635 Delay, Royal           Gazelle                        17:11.66  
 24   766 Murray, Emma           Ptc Flash                      17:17.24   15   
 25   759 Hargrove, Melanie      Ptc Flash                      17:22.08   16   
 26   539 Koenig, Abigail        Covenant                       17:28.26  
 27   755 Franco, Naomi          Ptc Flash                      17:29.45   17   
 28  1742 Greer, Anna            Walton                         17:31.61   18   
 29   645 Faber, Spencer         Heart                          18:09.32   19   
 30   649 Malonce, Victoria      Heart                          18:14.29   20   
 31  1721 Stephenson, Mikiah     Shrein                         18:18.86   21   
 32  1716 Khalife, Zenia         Shrein                         18:20.09   22   
 33  1734 Chamberlain, Ellen     Walton                         18:31.46   23   
 34   710 Stephens, Maggie       Lassiter                       18:35.90   24   
 35  1850 Chang, Christine       YMCA                           18:52.64  
 36   655 Romick, Cora           Heart                          18:56.72   25   
 37   772 Thompson, Macee        Ptc Flash                      19:33.50   26   
 38  1712 Harper, Morgan         Shrein                         19:44.72   27   
 39   694 Cole, Ally             Lassiter                       19:45.39   28   
 40   673 Sacristan, Macie       Kenn                           21:14.50  
 41   707 Schorr, Mikayla        Lassiter                       22:14.31   29   
 42   569 Leak, Beth             Etowah                         23:19.77   30   
 43  1719 Provenzano, Isabel     Shrein                         23:26.98   31   
 44   561 Beckman, Siena         Etowah                         24:06.71   32   
 
Girls 11-12 3k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1   770 Slocumb, Nichole       Ptc Flash                      13:13.16    1   
  2   623 Flowers, Victoria      First                          13:39.85    2   
  3   752 Caporini, Marissa      Ptc Flash                      13:51.05    3   
  4  1701 Davis, Mara            Red                            13:53.33  
  5  1733 Bridges, Vivian        Walton                         13:55.40    4   
  6   588 Walsh, Macki           Etowah                         14:12.30    5   
  7   564 Everest, Hannah        Etowah                         14:13.48    6   
  8   750 Baynes, Caroline       Ptc Flash                      14:22.09    7   
  9   709 Simmons, Naomi         Lassiter                       14:39.06    8   
 10   506 Rhoads, Kendall        Alpha Crush                    14:39.52  
 11   758 Hammond, Madeline      Ptc Flash                      14:47.67    9   
 12   665 Mumme, Ashlyn          Jack                           14:58.23  
 13   760 Ivey, Anna Beth        Ptc Flash                      14:59.32   10   
 14   535 Skeffers, Camille      BGTC                           15:28.98  
 15   505 Paskins, Chloe         Alpha Crush                    15:35.36  
 16   570 Limer, Sarah           Etowah                         15:39.54   11   
 17  1722 Taylor, Kate           Shrein                         15:44.66   12   
 18  1753 Wadsworth, Waverly     Walton                         15:44.90   13   
 19  1752 Tanasijevich, Cels     Walton                         15:47.68   14   
 20  1730 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                         15:50.77   15   
 21  1827 Steele, Allison        Woodstock                      16:09.36   16   
 22   627 McGrady, Brandi        First                          16:18.93   17   
 23  1870 Hiott, Caroline        Walton                         16:26.34   18   
 24   541 Moore, Paytom          Covenant                       16:32.48  
 25   706 Pike, Abigail          Lassiter                       16:39.89   19   
 26   705 Noden, Ellie           Lassiter                       16:45.30   20   
 27   670 Ahrens, Emma           Kenn                           16:49.34  
 28   762 Kojali, Katie          Ptc Flash                      16:54.62   21   
 29   697 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter                       17:10.92   22   
 30  1811 Dahlhauser, Emma       Woodstock                      17:25.35   23   
 31   703 McGillis, Abby         Lassiter                       17:28.27   24   
 32  1825 Shepard, Josephine     Woodstock                      17:39.53   25   
 33   559 Bardin, Ashley         Etowah                         17:43.48   26   
 34  1714 Izurieta, Aubrey       Shrein                         17:48.24   27   
 35  1824 Shepard, Gabby         Woodstock                      18:05.79   28   
 36  1715 Khalife, Celine        Shrein                         18:14.61   29   
 37   540 Koenig, Madison        Covenant                       18:20.26  
 38   581 Revis, Aila            Etowah                         18:38.52   30   
 39   761 Joyner, Catie          Ptc Flash                      18:45.90   31   
 40  1813 Erber, Jody            Woodstock                      18:49.02   32   
 41   584 Rushing, Molly         Etowah                         19:02.61   33   
 42   631 Rativa, Ashley         First                          19:07.13   34   
 43  1745 Missailidis, Marik     Walton                         19:53.24   35   
 44   621 Brans, Natalie         First                          20:09.84   36   
 45   571 Lister, Macy           Etowah                         20:11.24   37   
 46  1828 Vaughn, Sera           Woodstock                      20:39.55   38   
 47  1851 Weiner, Kaysel         YMCA                           20:53.03  
 48   546 Brewer, Anna           Creekview                      20:53.16  
 49   689 Bamatraf, Nuna         Lassiter                       21:00.95   39   
 50  1709 Brown, Alencia         Shrein                         21:10.39   40   
 51  1747 Mitchell, Amanda       Walton                         21:10.92   41   
 52  1711 Geohegan, Rylie        Shrein                         21:52.12   42   
 53   572 Madison, Sydney        Etowah                         21:52.19  
 54   711 Sterrod, Hana          Lassiter                       22:32.46   43   
 55  1820 Parks, Callie          Woodstock                      22:48.89   44   
 56   633 Weems, Isis            First                          25:35.52   45   
 
Girls 13-14 4k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1   504 Olsen, Lauren          Alpha Crush                    16:46.96  
  2   580 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah                         16:48.89    1   
  3   664 Froh, Lexi             Jack                           17:19.90  
  4   502 Flamer, Sunshine       Alpha Crush                    18:00.75  
  5   683 Seibel, Sabrina        Lanier                         18:39.89  
  6  1822 Ruiz, Paula            Woodstock                      18:43.09    2   
  7   774 Ward, Rachel           Ptc Flash                      19:17.59  
  8   501 Campolong, Krista      Alpha Crush                    19:32.91  
  9   691 Barker, Carolyn        Lassiter                       19:32.98  
 10   563 Dorsey, Kaitlyn        Etowah                         19:34.74    3   
 11   692 Barrington, Mary A     Lassiter                       19:58.61  
 12   704 Mone, Hannah           Lassiter                       20:29.53  
 13   767 Olson, Emily           Ptc Flash                      20:31.64  
 14   577 Moreau, Catherine      Etowah                         20:34.59    4   
 15  1819 Omeara, Megan          Woodstock                      21:05.01    5   
 16  1826 Smith, Daria           Woodstock                      21:30.10    6   
 17  1878 meaux, savannah        Walton                         21:38.71    7   
 18  1744 Lee, Lois              Walton                         21:41.42    8   
 19   565 Fowler, Madison        Etowah                         21:41.56    9   
 20  1814 Frasor, Jessica        Woodstock                      22:04.90   10   
 21  1815 Hughes, Olivia         Woodstock                      22:15.89   11   
 22  1818 Munoz, Joslyn          Woodstock                      22:18.00   12   
 23   630 Palmer, Korri          First                          22:59.74  
 24  1736 Cristian, Ana          Walton                         23:10.58   13   
 25  1853 Woodman, Lauren        Unattached                     23:15.18  
 26  1751 Renkin, Jasmine        Walton                         23:43.58   14   
 27   698 Frierson, Katie        Lassiter                       23:51.97  
 28  1748 Moore, Allison         Walton                         23:56.26   15   
 29   624 Harrell, Ayanna        First                          24:20.88  
 30  1749 Moore, Caitlin         Walton                         24:49.27   16   
 31   537 Bumgarner, Koenig      Covenant                       24:59.71  
 32   769 Rynne, Cressie         Ptc Flash                      25:00.39  
 33   574 Metropol, Serena       Etowah                         27:38.75   17   
 34   562 Clubb, Kinsey          Etowah                         28:14.46   18   
 35  1710 Ecfakahany, Fatima     Shrein                         33:02.17  
 36   560 Beckman, Katie         Etowah                         40:44.70   19   
 
Girls 15-18 4k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
  1   648 Koch, Hannah           Heart                          19:20.22  
 
Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1   800 Rush, Nathan           Ptc Flash                       8:20.76    1   
  2   599 Everest, Jack          Etowah                          8:32.28  
  3   799 Rush, Julian           Ptc Flash                       8:45.81    2   
  4  1874 Liotta, Sam            Walton                          8:53.09    3   
  5  1872 Cooper, Will           Walton                          8:53.25    4   
  6   607 LeFever, Sam           Etowah                          9:00.26  
  7   669 Hagye, Emery           Jack                            9:02.68  
  8   615 Rochon, Anthony
      Etowah                          9:04.50  
  9   554 Garriques, Braeden     Creekview                       9:15.49  
 10  1842 Norrell, Logan         Woodstock                       9:19.51  
 11   796 Olson, Joshua          Ptc Flash                       9:33.03    5   
 12   716 Andelman, Aden         Lassiter                        9:43.31  
 13  1770 Feis, Matthew          Walton                         10:21.84    6   
 14  1759 Brenneman, Benny       Walton                         10:22.67    7   
 15   511 Cole, Timmy            Alpha Crush                    10:23.24  
 16   726 Hamrang, Nabil         Lassiter                       10:39.78  
 17  1801 Verdon, Jace           Walton                         10:43.50    8   
 18  1784 Mitchell, Jax          Walton                         10:46.58    9   
 19   784 Heathermann, Gus       Ptc Flash                      10:49.47   10   
 20   778 Cunningham, Sam        Ptc Flash                      11:33.92   11   
 21  1727 Nadler, Ben            Shrein                         11:34.36  
 22   740 Stephens, Andrew       Lassiter                       12:49.26  
 23   798 Rodriguez, Christi     Ptc Flash                      15:09.45   12   
 
Boys 9-10 3k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1   749 Selph, Ethan           MVAA                           13:24.18  
  2  1703 Davis, Ross            Red                            13:40.09  
  3  1786 Poma, Alex             Walton                         13:43.38    1   
  4  1761 Brown, Will            Walton                         13:51.78    2   
  5   524 Lempner, Matthew       Alpha Crush                    13:54.67  
  6   717 Andelman, Jacob        Lassiter                       14:05.52    3   
  7   787 Jones, Justin          Ptc Flash                      14:18.91  
  8  1726 Munoz, Julian          Shrein                         14:28.93  
  9   747 Miller, Damon          MVAA                           14:30.36  
 10   748 Pollock, Paul          MVAA                           14:31.56  
 11   676 McDevitt, Justin       Kenn                           14:32.62  
 12   782 Gibson, Quinn          Ptc Flash                      14:47.00  
 13   678 New, Daniel            Kenn                           15:01.69  
 14   729 Kuzian, Max            Lassiter                       15:08.75    4   
 15  1803 Verdon, Julian         Walton                         15:11.65    5   
 16  1804 Vookles, Dean          Walton                         15:26.49    6   
 17  1781 Loubser, Luke          Walton                         16:04.42    7   
 18  1785 Phillips, Robert       Walton                         16:05.68    8   
 19   720 Brodmyer, Devon        Lassiter                       16:09.94    9   
 20  1778 Llyod, Tucker          Walton                         16:18.43   10   
 21  1776 Krakowski, Adam        Walton                         16:28.66  
 22   518 Hils, Walker           Alpha Crush                    16:37.46  
 23   661 Koch, Timothy          Heart                          16:39.10  
 24   737 Sanderford, Johnat     Lassiter                       17:01.26   11   
 25   667 Collect, Spencer       Jack                           17:12.28  
 26  1783 Maindarkar, Arth       Walton                         17:34.65  
 27  1834 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock                      18:03.99  
 28   613 Myers, Logan           Etowah                         18:31.24  
 29   721 Camillo, Henry         Lassiter                       18:45.15   12   
 30   662 Latting, David         Heart                          18:50.11  
 31  1789 Rajbhandari, Prana     Walton                         20:48.44  
 32   677 Muse, Eli              Kenn                           20:48.53  
 33  1729 Shepard, Alexander     Shrein                         20:58.06  
 34  1787 Profili, Adam          Walton                         21:53.20  
 35  1798 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                         22:10.13  
 36   734 Payne, Benjamin        Lassiter                       22:19.54   13   
 37  1856 Rynne, Rafe            Ptc Flash                      22:53.77  
 38   719 Berezin, Austin        Lassiter                       23:04.59   14   
 
Boys 11-12 3k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1   786 Jones, Jordan          Ptc Flash                      12:38.57    1   
  2   529 Schrock, Patrick       Alpha Crush                    12:51.80    2   
  3  1760 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                         13:01.66    3   
  4  1775 Holden, Harry          Walton                         13:02.63    4   
  5  1863 Tysor, Joshua          Ptc Flash                      13:03.28    5   
  6   685 Thomas, Stephen        Lanier                         13:08.57  
  7   792 Lohman, Devin          Ptc Flash                      13:11.69    6   
  8  1866 Zander-Velloso, Vl     Ptc Flash                      13:13.87    7   
  9  1876 Seiden, Joshua         Woodstock                      13:25.96    8   
 10  1871 Cooper, Sam            Walton                         13:27.75    9   
 11   591 Amick, Ben             Etowah                         13:32.13   10   
 12   603 Johnson, Jakob         Etowah                         13:39.39   11   
 13  1795 Schirmer, Javier       Walton                         13:48.95   12   
 14   512 Davis, Hayden          Alpha Crush                    13:49.00   13   
 15   509 Bowers, Samuel         Alpha Crush                    13:50.80   14   
 16  1777 Krause, Conor          Walton                         13:58.97   15   
 17   730 Limon, Stevie          Lassiter                       13:59.46   16   
 18   781 Fultz, Harrison        Ptc Flash                      14:00.10   17   
 19   789 Kojali, Chris          Ptc Flash                      14:02.39   18   
 20  1839 Mason, Dylan           Woodstock                      14:03.26   19   
 21   668 Eblen, Collen          Jack                           14:20.60  
 22   783 Hamill, Brady          Ptc Flash                      14:27.22   20   
 23  1757 Bartnicki, Adam        Walton                         14:27.70   21   
 24   722 Dewalt, Hayden         Lassiter                       14:31.79   22   
 25   608 McGonigle, Wil         Etowah                         14:34.50   23   
 26  1755 Ashby, Christopher     Walton                         14:40.97   24   
 27   519 Hoben, Jack            Alpha Crush                    14:43.51   25   
 28   525 Lyon, Nicholas         Alpha Crush                    14:49.70   26   
 29   521 Kok, Matthew           Alpha Crush                    14:50.66   27   
 30   514 Fravel, Hayden         Alpha Crush                    14:52.05   28   
 31  1800 Townsend, Nicholas     Walton                         14:52.54  
 32   536 Wilkerson, Cameo       BGTC                           14:59.14  
 33   793 Loveless, Chase        Ptc Flash                      14:59.64  
 34  1849 Jack, Fredrikson       Southside                      15:00.34  
 35   790 Lewis, Trey            Ptc Flash                      15:01.07  
 36  1865 Whitley, Grayson       Ptc Flash                      15:03.19  
 37  1764 Davis, Jacob           Walton                         15:06.88  
 38   741 Stephens, Fowler       Lassiter                       15:22.14   29   
 39   658 Hamilton, Geoffrey     Heart                          15:24.45  
 40   777 Croft, Conner          Ptc Flash                      15:25.14  
 41  1758 Bedell, Williams       Walton                         15:35.76  
 42   718 Barrington, Thad       Lassiter                       15:38.47   30   
 43  1702 Brumbeloe, Scott       Red                            15:39.30  
 44  1763 Croker, Riley          Walton                         15:48.14  
 45  1765 Davis, Luke            Walton                         15:53.01  
 46  1841 Nolen, Patrick         Woodstock                      15:55.93   31   
 47   679 Pederson, Nicholas     Kenn                           16:05.09  
 48   555 Johnson, Tyler         Creekview                      16:05.47  
 49  1807 West, Sam              Walton                         16:05.54  
 50  1860 Tapp, Evan             Ptc Flash                      16:09.85  
 51  1797 Sonthi, Soham          Walton                         16:11.24  
 52   733 Moody, Stephen         Lassiter                       16:12.17   32   
 53  1857 Shaber, Gabriel        Ptc Flash                      16:12.46  
 54   517 Harman, Camden         Alpha Crush                    16:14.04  
 55  1769 Faver, Jordon          Walton                         16:17.33  
 56   516 Hablas, Patrick        Alpha Crush                    16:17.91  
 57  1790 Reale, Ben             Walton                         16:20.69  
 58   794 Miller, Sid            Ptc Flash                      16:21.91  
 59   531 Slawin, Connor         Alpha Crush                    16:33.57  
 60  1845 Rich, Trevor           Woodstock                      16:34.25   33   
 61  1831 Bohannon, Brandon      Woodstock                      16:37.26   34   
 62  1843 Pinson, Jacob          Woodstock                      16:44.36   35   
 63   611 Minter, Noah           Etowah                         17:03.46   36   
 64  1774 Hancotte, Jack         Walton                         17:06.55  
 65   739 Singletary, Lyle       Lassiter                       17:13.71   37   
 66  1847 Similien, Ludrick      Woodstock                      17:21.53   38   
 67  1780 Loubser, Dillon        Walton                         17:22.02  
 68  1794 Scheffler, Camden      Walton                         17:22.73  
 69  1836 Fritsch, Daniel        Woodstock                      17:24.57  
 70   593 Beckman, John Paul     Etowah                         17:28.29   39   
 71  1846 Rigsby, Jacob          Woodstock                      17:35.57  
 72   533 Terrell, Noah          Alpha Crush                    17:43.29  
 73   534 Wood, Stewart          Alpha Crush                    17:43.33  
 74   542 Carson, Evans          Covenant                       17:56.59  
 75  1877 Harper, Tyler          Shrein                         18:06.09  
 76   544 Owen, Ridings          Covenant                       18:11.98  
 77  1852 Winn, Jacl             YMCA                           18:15.10  
 78   660 Koch, Thomas           Heart                          18:17.93  
 79  1835 Frasor, Alexander      Woodstock                      18:20.78  
 80   604 Kinion, Ryder          Etowah                         18:38.62   40   
 81  1779 Lockett, Jack          Walton                         18:53.04  
 82   614 Rochon, Andino         Etowah                         19:00.32   41   
 83   738 Schorr, Louis          Lassiter                       19:01.32   42   
 84   556 Siepser, Anthony       Creekview                      19:05.39  
 85   594 Boan, Gabe             Etowah                         19:09.25  
 86  1837 Grisham, Jack          Woodstock                      19:18.54  
 87  1832 Bostick, Ky            Woodstock                      19:31.99  
 88   684 Hilliard, Nicholau     Lanier                         19:35.81  
 89   618 Waldron, Sean          Etowah                         19:43.87  
 90  1873 Woodman, Calab         Walton                         19:52.43  
 91  1723 Ecfakahany, Zakari     Shrein                         20:12.74  
 92  1869 Meredith, Josh         Walton                         20:15.98  
 93  1791 Roberts, Luke          Walton                         20:27.34  
 94  1725 Jafrani, Amat          Shrein                         20:35.44  
 95  1802 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                         22:35.21  
 
Boys 13-14 4k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1   592 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                         14:48.32    1   
  2   526 Marshall, Clay         Alpha Crush                    14:52.40    2   
  3  1706 Pittman, Frank         Red                            14:57.96  
  4   508 Banister, Brad         Alpha Crush                    15:03.02    3   
  5   515 Fravel, John           Alpha Crush                    15:08.17    4   
  6   527 McGorrey, Matt         Alpha Crush                    16:03.44    5   
  7  1830 Baumgartner, John      Woodstock                      16:23.59  
  8  1796 Skinner, James         Walton                         16:23.79    6   
  9  1773 Greer, Jacob           Walton                         16:27.85    7   
 10   681 Whiten, Drew           Kenn                           16:29.19  
 11  1859 Snitzer, Philip        Ptc Flash                      16:50.49    8   
 12   795 Oden, Dylan            Ptc Flash                      17:03.27    9   
 13  1840 McNamara, Griffin      Woodstock                      17:18.72  
 14   532 Tardif, Davis          Alpha Crush                    17:21.07   10   
 15  1858 Shepherd, Drew         Ptc Flash                      17:22.10   11   
 16  1708 Spears, Stevem         Red                            17:23.75  
 17   522 Kortokrax, Matt        Alpha Crush                    17:33.97   12   
 18   610 Minter, Joshua         Etowah                         17:46.07   13   
 19   612 Morris, Nate           Etowah                         17:50.46   14   
 20  1854 McAuley, Warren        Unattached                     17:51.75  
 21   788 Keysar, Dylan          Ptc Flash                      17:55.57   15   
 22  1799 Tanasijevich, Dyla     Walton                         18:22.88   16   
 23   528 Meyer, Bryce           Alpha Crush                    18:29.11   17   
 24   601 Feather, Andrew        Etowah                         18:32.36   18   
 25  1805 Waldron, Mitchell      Walton                         18:32.86   19   
 26   736 Pekala, Alexander      Lassiter                       18:39.40  
 27  1808 Wiley, Cameron         Walton                         18:42.44   20   
 28   530 Skop, Noah             Alpha Crush                    18:43.09  
 29   785 Hilinski, Kendall      Ptc Flash                      19:01.33   21   
 30   634 Gray, Kamaree          First                          19:03.77  
 31  1861 Terrell, Ryan          Ptc Flash                      19:10.35   22   
 32   797 Perkins, Seth          Ptc Flash                      19:11.98   23   
 33   780 Ewers, Kyle            Ptc Flash                      19:18.60  
 34  1756 Astarita, Josh         Walton                         19:19.56   24   
 35  1771 Fernandez, William     Walton                         19:32.69   25   
 36   742 Taylor, Saxon          Lassiter                       19:44.55  
 37   606 Lambert, Conner        Etowah                         20:23.20   26   
 38  1806 Wang, Andrew           Walton                         20:34.27  
 39   791 Lohman, Colin          Ptc Flash                      20:57.66  
 40  1829 Bailey, Austin         Woodstock                      21:04.87  
 41   729 Kuzian, Max            Lassiter                       21:07.70  
 42  1879 peacock, jason         Walton                         21:14.49  
 43  1762 Buhmeyer, Matthew      Walton                         21:39.80  
 44   596 Bouchard, Sammy        Etowah                         22:06.92   27   
 45   602 Forston, Will          Etowah                         22:15.38   28   
 46   557 Sloan, Christian       Creekview                      23:03.69  
 47  1788 Profili, Daniel        Walton                         23:29.27  
 48   746 Brogdon, Riley         MVAA                           24:04.93  
 49  1793 Say, Evan              Walton                         28:14.28  
 
Boys 15-18 4k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 15-18
  1   680 Travis, Samuel         Kenn                           21:39.80